Images & Resultats

Retour à la liste des tournois

Tournoi scolaire d'Olivet

Retour au tournoi
Grille coll├Ęges
Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue Rd01 Rd02 Rd03 Rd04 Rd05 Pts Tr. Cu. Perf. FFE
1   MEUNIER-PION Jean 1870 Pup FRA CVL +44B +19N +13B +3N +4B 5 14 15 2160  
2   AUBRY Alexandre 1460 Ben FRA CVL +43N +8B +14N +5B +12N 5 13,5 15 1856  
3   PRE Malvina 1590 Min FRA CVL +34N +9B +7N -1B +15N 4 15,5 13 1643  
4   DURTESTE Nathan 1410 Ben FRA CVL +33N +18B +6N +25B -1N 4 14,5 14 1531  
5   GOURRY Pierre-Omer 999 Pup FRA CVL +10B +15N +45B -2N +17B 4 14,5 13 1510 1951
6   DEDISSE Mariane 1530 Ben FRA CVL +55B +36N -4B +12B +16N 4 12 12 1539 1521
7   YOKAMAMOHARAN Ashwin 1360 Ben FRA CVL +52B +38N -3B +23N +13B 4 12 12 1411  
8   MELIN Charles 1199 Min FRA CVL +40B -2N +38B =10N +27B 3,5 13 10 1347 1347
9   DROUIN Guillaume 1220 Ben FRA CVL +30B -3N +50B =26N +21B 3,5 12,5 10 1258 1322
10   MAUPETIT Adrien 1530 Ben FRA CVL -5N +29B +34N =8B +25N 3,5 12,5 9 1331  
11   SOUCHET Killian 1200 Pup FRA CVL =25N +26B -16N +46B +28N 3,5 10,5 9,5 1199 1199
12   LOMBARDO Baptiste 1480 Pup FRA CVL +39B +24N +17B -6N -2B 3 15 12 1413 1396
13   JOURNEAU Flavien 1250 Ben FRA CVL +47N +35B -1N +22B -7N 3 14 11 1262 1278
14   ELAZIAN Constantin 1250 Pup FRA CVL +50B +20N -2B -15N +26B 3 13,5 10 1225 1225
15   HAKIMI Sarah 1320 Min FRA CVL +51N -5B +48N +14B -3B 3 12,5 10 1238 1238
16   KAYA Eric 1240 Min FRA CVL -20B +52N +11B +37N -6B 3 12,5 9 1216 1216
17   KORB Amaury 1450 Pup FRA CVL +53B +42N -12N +18B -5N 3 12 11 1247  
18   ALLORANT Simon 999 Pup FRA CVL +41B -4N +20B -17N +37B 3 12 9 1208  
19   DECROIX Doryan 1220 Pup FRA CVL +22N -1B -33N +50B +39N 3 12 8 1184 1188
20   LECOQ Leana 999 Ben FRA CVL +16N -14B -18N +36B +34N 3 11 8 1208 1208
21   CLAVERIE Louis 999 Pup FRA CVL   +30N +40B +33B -9N 3 10,5 9 1243 1243
22   MANCHON Edouard 999 Ben FRA CVL -19B +39N +36B -13N +42B 3 10 8 1215 1215
23   BERTON Alexandre 999 Pup FRA CVL -26N +51B +41N -7B +35N 3 10 8 1136 1184
24   AURUS Pierre-Louis 1140 Ben FRA CVL +37N -12B -35N +54B +33N 3 9 8 1166 1166
25   MONTALLAT Paul 999 Ben FRA CVL =11B +31N +28B -4N -10B 2,5 13,5 9,5 1220  
26   PRE Flavien 990 Ben FRA CVL +23B -11N +44B =9B -14N 2,5 13 9 1135 1135
27   GOUGEON Raphael 1070 Pup FRA CVL =45B -28N +29B +35B -8N 2,5 10,5 7,5 1040 1040
28   ROUSSEAU Gaetan 999 Pup FRA CVL =46N +27B -25N +45N -11B 2,5 10 8,5 1061 1061
29   PEPION Kentin 999 Ben FRA CVL =31B -10N -27N +49B +46N 2,5 10 5,5 1130 1164
30   MARQUES Maxence 999 Pup FRA CVL -9N -21B =43N +55N +44B 2,5 10 4,5 1044 1044
31   DRUE Kevin 1199 Min FRA CVL =29N -25B -46N +53B +43N 2,5 8 5,5 1006 1006
32   GARZENNE Alexis 1010 Ben FRA CVL -35N -33B =53N +47B +48N 2,5 6,5 4,5 1000 1000
33   HAIMICHE Anis 999 Pup FRA CVL -4B +32N +19B -21N -24B 2 13,5 7 1073 1093
34   DUCHESNE Yann 999 Pup FRA CVL -3B +54N -10B +38N -20B 2 12,5 6 1056  
35   VIART Aimeric 999 Ben FRA CVL +32B -13N +24B -27N -23B 2 11,5 8 1023 1023
36   CHINEA Louis 1199 Min FRA CVL +54B -6B -22N -20N +45B 2 11,5 6 1034 1034
37   PHILIPPE Angele 999 Pup FRA CVL -24B +55N +42B -16B -18N 2 11 7 1015 1015
38   SOULARD Samuel-Alejandro 940 Ben FRA CVL +49N -7B -8N -34B +54N 2 11 6 1026 1050
39   GILLET Mathieu 999 Ben FRA CVL -12N -22B +51N +41B -19B 2 10,5 5 1040 1053
40   PEREZ Maxime 999 Ben FRA CVL -8N +43B -21N -42N +51B 2 10,5 5 1000 1000
41   FOUQUET-LAPAR Valentin 990 Pup FRA CVL -18N EXE -23B -39N +50N 2 10,5 4 1000 1000
42   DORLAND Jessy 1050 Ben FRA CVL +48N -17B -37N +40B -22N 2 10 7 1008 1000
43   GUEGEN Corentin 999 Ben FRA CVL -2B -40N =30B +52N -31B 1,5 12 3,5 1000 1000
44   DE CACHELEU Gatien 999 Pup FRA CVL -1N +47B -26N =48B -30N 1,5 11,5 5 1000 1000
45   PINOTEAU Benjamin 999 Ben FRA CVL =27N +46B -5N -28B -36N 1,5 11 6,5 1000 1000
46   HUOT Romain 1030 Pup FRA CVL =28B -45N +31B -11N -29B 1,5 11 5,5 1000 1000
47   KOSAKEWITCH Nicolas 999 Ben FRA CVL -13B -44N =55B -32N EXE 1,5 9,5 1,5 1000 1000
48   VALLET Alexandre 999 Pup FRA CVL -42B +53N -15B =44N -32B 1,5 9 5 1000 1000
49   CLAVE Romain 999 Pup FRA CVL -38B -50N =52B -29N +55B 1,5 6,5 2,5 1000 1000
50   LE ROUX Quentin 999 Pup FRA CVL -14N +49B -9N -19N -41B 1 11 4 1000 1000
51   HOUDIN Benjamin 999 Pup FRA CVL -15B -23N -39B EXE -40N 1 10,5 1 1000 1000
52   HERRY Paul 999 Ben FRA CVL -7N -16B =49N -43B =53N 1 10 2 1000 1000
53   GUEGEN Lucas 999 Pup FRA CVL -17N -48B =32B -31N =52B 1 9,5 2 1000 1000
54   ORLAY Arnaud 999 Ben FRA CVL -36N -34B EXE -24N -38B 1 9,5 2 1000 1000
55   GREIGNER Julyan 999 Ben FRA CVL -6N -37B =47N -30B -49N 0,5 10 1,5 1000 1000