Nom Elo Fed Pts Nbr Moy Gain/Perf
  ACCOURI Pascal 1807 F FRA 3,5 6 1763 +1,31
  ALEXANDRE Alain 1241 F FRA 0 4 1290 -17,25
  ALLORANT Raphael 1400 N FRA 1,5 6 1760 1567
  ANTOINE Jean-Luc 1972 F FRA 4 7 1833 -8,17
  BASTY Bernard 1939 F FRA 3,5 7 1623 -25,74
  BORGES Joachim 1935 F FRA 4,5 7 1855 +2,16
  BRECHETEAU Paul 1509 F FRA 3,5 6 1672 +18,08
  BROSSEAU Etienne 1299 E FRA 3 7 1731 1675
  CHIN David 1904 F FRA 2,5 5 1807 -6,68
  CONDETTE Bruno 1500 N FRA 0,5 6 1590 1201
  DE SMET Fabrice 1606 F FRA 2 4 1668 +3,50
  DUCREUX Regis 1288 F FRA 1 6 1516 -2,62
  EGRETEAU Eric 2005 F FRA 3 6 1727 -20,22
  EL ARCHI Yassir 1750 F FRA 2,5 6 1611 -16,33
  ESCAILLE Titouan 1435 F FRA 3 7 1502 +1,51
  ESTIEU Frederic 1559 F FRA 3 6 1585 +2,18
  GELIBTER Marc 1380 F FRA 2 6 1710 +12,69
  GIMENEZ Gregoire 1589 F FRA 2 5 1848 +11,01
  GIPOULOUX Laurent 1686 F FRA 4 7 1756 +11,80
  GUIBOURET Gerard 1663 F FRA 2 6 1657 -10,54
  GUILLERM Mischa 1879 F FRA 5 7 1819 +9,08
  HASLE Antoine 1264 F FRA 0 4 1570 -5,58
  HUMEAU Mickael 2020 F FRA 5 7 1986 +11,61
  KLIMCHAND Didier 1936 F FRA 3 6 1777 -12,76
  LABANDIBAR Benoit 2051 F FRA 6 7 1863 +7,73
  LABUSSIERE Loic 1119 F FRA 1 6 1418 +1,31
  LANUSSE Matthieu 1815 F FRA 3,5 7 1649 -15,53
  LAUDAT Philippe 1533 F FRA 1,5 5 1680 -0,07
f LAURENT Julien G. 2304 F FRA 6 7 2066 +4,02
  LELIEVRE Clement 1770 F FRA 4,5 7 1748 +7,84
  LETAT Bruno 1399 E FRA 1,5 6 1676 1483
  LEVANNIER-GOUEL Marius 1410 N FRA 1 6 1475 1194
  LOIRET Stanislas 2200 F FRA 3,5 6 1903 -16,18
  MEUNIER-PION Jean 2221 F FRA 5,5 7 1948 -3,28
  MICHEL Jean-Claude 1366 F FRA 2,5 7 1537 +5,93
  MOLHO Antoine 1818 F FRA 3,5 6 1909 +12,54
  OWEN Michael 1690 F FRA 3,5 6 1936 +23,49
  PHILIPPEAU Sylvain 1534 F FRA 3,5 7 1740 +18,64
  PLATON Emmanuel 1674 F FRA 1 5 1691 -13,80
  POUZET Nolwenn 2093 F FRA 4,5 7 1870 -9,95
  PREVOT Rodolphe 1867 F FRA 4 6 1840 +7,69
  RICHARD-FOUSSIER Benoit 1654 F FRA 2 6 1707 -5,54
  RIPPE Christian 1670 F FRA 1,5 6 1806 -3,96
  ROCHER Guillaume 1526 F FRA 4 7 1595 +11,76
  ROLLAND Camille 1149 F FRA 1 6 1444 +1,10
  RUBINO William 2180 F FRA 5 7 2049 +2,55
  SALMANE Houssam 1580 F FRA 2,5 5 1780 +13,00
  SERRE Jean-Philippe 1729 F FRA 2 5 1850 +3,29
  SMADJA Alexandre 1751 F FRA 2,5 6 1650 -13,36
  SOURMAIL Benjamin 1525 F FRA 3,5 6 1582 +9,79
  SPITZ Christophe 2144 F FRA 4,5 7 1902 -11,24
  SPITZ Patrick 2080 F FRA 5,5 7 1959 +8,40
  TACHEAU Alexandre 1400 N FRA 1 5 1548 1308
  TACHEAU Christophe 1099 E FRA 0 3 1295 618
  TIXERONT Antoine 1574 F FRA 2,5 6 1585 -4,07
  VERIN Jules 1631 F FRA 2,5 6 1702 +0,93
  VIGNELLES Jeremy 1576 F FRA 3,5 7 1756 +16,66
  WUHRMANN Daniel 1709 F FRA 1,5 6 1652 -19,83