Place | Equipe | Points | Matchs joués | Différentiel | Points pour | Points contre |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barreau de Paris | 24 | 9 | 31 | 45 | 14 |
2 | Enghien-Les-Bains | 22 | 9 | 16 | 35 | 19 |
3 | Suresnes | 21 | 9 | 9 | 34 | 25 |
4 | Franconville 3 | 20 | 9 | 2 | 29 | 27 |
5 | Bois-Colombes 3 | 19 | 9 | 10 | 35 | 25 |
6 | Le Vesinet 2 | 18 | 9 | 3 | 29 | 26 |
7 | Cergy Pontoise 3 | 16 | 9 | -6 | 26 | 32 |
8 | A.S.C.E. Paris Est | 15 | 9 | -14 | 22 | 36 |
9 | Carrieres sur Seine | 13 | 9 | -26 | 16 | 42 |
10 | Senlis 1 | 11 | 9 | -25 | 17 | 42 |
Enghien-Les-Bains | 5 - 2 | Bois-Colombes 3 |
---|---|---|
KASSIS Antoine 2209 | 1-0 | NEGRE Emilie 1876 |
VIOT Alain 2103 | 1-0 | SALAKDJI Karim 1772 |
ANES Emmanuel 1952 | 0-1 | YOGANATHAN Sakithyan 1664 |
BETTON Olivier 1968 | 0-1 | TU Mathias 1656 |
LEFRANC Benoit 1881 | X-X | PARAMAGURU Vaishak 1616 |
GRAVIER Laurent 1886 | 1-0 | CHOTEAU Gurvann 1607 |
RAVAIL Nathan 1824 | 1-0 | HORENFELD Melvil 1515 |
MOURGUES Jean-Marie 1761 | 1-0 | ZHENG Linyi 1572 |
Cergy Pontoise 3 | 1 - 5 | Barreau de Paris |
RICOU Guillaume 1880 | 0-1 | f CZEKAJ Christophe 2304 |
TAMBURRO Etienne 1861 | 0-1 | WUNDERMANN Xavier 2189 |
JOURDAIN Antoine 1831 | 0-1 | VANDEWEEGHE Simon 2026 |
TERRIER Jonathan 1811 | X-X | MALEKI Nicolas 1974 |
MONTAIGNE Adrien 1789 | 1-0 | GAUTIER Joel 2001 |
TAMBURRO Clemence 1604 | X-X | BANNERY Benjamin 2021 |
NAVEENKUMAR S 1475 | 0-1 | CHANEL Virgile 2049 |
SCABELLO Marion 1447 | 0-1 | ABULIUS Thomas 1670 |
A.S.C.E. Paris Est | 2 - 5 | Carrieres sur Seine |
PREVOT Emmanuel 2002 | 1-0 | EL FARIHI Mohsine 2117 |
BOUROGAA Younes 1841 | X-X | PREVOST Yann 1799 |
MIMIETTE Mickael 1789 | 1-0 | CHEVENEMENT Marc 1883 |
LUKSENBERG Emmanuel 1723 | 0-1 | BRIAND Patrice 1798 |
OURADOU Frederic 1651 | 0-1 | MOREL Jean-Luc 1717 |
LOUIS Julien 1570 | 0-1 | GONTIER Mathys 1424 |
MOSTEFAI Malik 1492 | 0-1 | DUTHEIL Raphael 1265 |
BRABAN Patrice 1199 | 0-1 | JURAN Gabriel 1231 |
Suresnes | 2 - 4 | Franconville 3 |
GERVASIO Ricardo 2126 | X-X | DUBOIS Loic 2163 |
MATOUSSI Wael 1925 | X-X | APPENDINO Jerome 2178 |
NOIREAUT Hung 1918 | 1-0 | SIVARAJAH Tharmarajah 1973 |
DORVAL Olivier 1869 | 0-1 | HEUVELINE Gregory 1994 |
KONOPKA Jeremie 1858 | 1-0 | LENOIR Jean-Charles 1775 |
GUILLOTON Saravan 1621 | 0-1 | MAIGNE Alain 1807 |
LEBACQ Gaspar 1552 | 0-1 | CUSQUEL Maxime 1673 |
LELONG Jean 1572 | 0-1 | OULD AHMED Amin 1558 |
Le Vesinet 2 | 5 - 1 | Senlis 1 |
LOGIE Marc 1965 | 1-0 | BOCK Francis 2031 |
SPAARGAREN Rene 1943 | X-X | PERCHE Nicolas 1747 |
DIVIES Renaud 1855 | X-X | KESSLER Hugo 1714 |
EL AQQAD Mohamed 1818 | 1-0 | FAROU Fabrice 1689 |
ALATA Aurelien 1701 | 1-0 | NORBERG Stefan 1644 |
DUPONT Thimothee 1559 | 0-1 | ROBERT Maxime 1673 |
LOISEAU Clement 1370 | 1-0 | DUCHAZEAUBENEIX Benoit 1548 |
BOUTIN Guillaume 1225 | 1-0 | ROMERO Alexandre 1189 |
Bois-Colombes 3 | 5 - 1 | A.S.C.E. Paris Est |
---|---|---|
SEILER-SAR Solal 1882 | X-X | PREVOT Emmanuel 2007 |
YOGANATHAN Sakithyan 1842 | X-X | RIAZUELO Gilles 2010 |
TU Mathias 1690 | 1-0 | BOUROGAA Younes 1830 |
ROGER Martin 1741 | 1-0 | MIMIETTE Mickael 1802 |
SALAKDJI Karim 1770 | 1-0 | LUKSENBERG Emmanuel 1715 |
ZHENG Linyi 1562 | 1-0 | NIEL Jean-Francois 1759 |
HORENFELD Melvil 1509 | 0-1 | CANTON Guillaume 1562 |
CHOTEAU Gurvann 1601 | 1-0 | DE CASTET Antoine 1384 |
Barreau de Paris | 5 - 3 | Franconville 3 |
f MOUHAMAD Joachim 2310 | 1-0 | QUACH Charlie 2022 |
WUNDERMANN Xavier 2179 | 1-0 | MAIGNE Alain 1812 |
ff BELLAICHE Elise 2036 | 0-1 | JAULIN Vincent 1719 |
CHANEL Virgile 2051 | 1-0 | LENOIR Jean-Charles 1767 |
VANDEWEEGHE Simon 2031 | 0-1 | CUSQUEL Maxime 1687 |
GAUTIER Joel 1991 | 1-0 | OULD AHMED Amin 1579 |
SABIANI Chjara 1774 | 0-1 | VIJAY Soukreev 1425 |
PERCHERON Andre 1866 | 1-0 | LAURENT Julien 1375 |
Carrieres sur Seine | 1 - 5 | Suresnes |
PREVOST Yann 1795 | 0-1 | GERVASIO Ricardo 2127 |
CHEVENEMENT Marc 1870 | 0-1 | MATOUSSI Wael 1931 |
POLETTO Claude 1509 | 0-1 | NOIREAUT Hung 1930 |
ROUSSEAU Felix 1529 | X-X | DE NOWINA KONOPKA Jeremie 1866 |
GONTIER Mathys 1449 | 1-0 | DORVAL Olivier 1862 |
AMY Mathieu 1297 | 0-1 | GUILLOTON Saravan 1616 |
DUTHEIL Raphael 1291 | X-X | LELONG Jean 1562 |
GRUHN Christophe 1384 | 0-1 | DE REMUR Jules 1472 |
Enghien-Les-Bains | 4 - 3 | Le Vesinet 2 |
KASSIS Antoine 2211 | 1-0 | SANVOISIN Corentin 2247 |
ANES Emmanuel 1935 | 1-0 | SPAARGAREN Rene 1933 |
OUKAS Abdelkader 1929 | X-X | MARTY Jean-Yves 1876 |
LEFRANC Benoit 1880 | 0-1 | DIVIES Renaud 1853 |
GRAVIER Laurent 1873 | 1-0 | EL AQQAD Mohamed 1825 |
PAI LIU Paul 1842 | 0-1 | YU Matthieu 1851 |
RAVAIL Nathan 1830 | 1-0 | ALATA Aurelien 1721 |
SCHOULIKA Serge 1533 | 0-1 | LOISEAU Clement 1491 |
Senlis 1 | 3 - 4 | Cergy Pontoise 3 |
MATAIGNE Jean-Michel 1905 | X-X | ff MALASSAGNE Isabelle 2110 |
PERCHE Nicolas 1746 | 0-1 | RICOU Guillaume 1879 |
FAROU Fabrice 1695 | 0-1 | MONTAIGNE Adrien 1804 |
FREMONT Xavier 1637 | 0-1 | TAMBURRO Etienne 1858 |
ROBERT Maxime 1687 | 1-0 | TERRIER Jonathan 1815 |
NORBERG Stefan 1622 | 0-1 | JOURDAIN Antoine 1826 |
VUJICIC Jezdimir 1513 | 1-0 | TAMBURRO Clemence 1613 |
ROMERO Alexandre 1171 | 1-0 | NAVEENKUMAR S 1475 |
Carrieres sur Seine | 0 - 7 | Bois-Colombes 3 |
---|---|---|
EL FARIHI Mohsine 2104 | 0-1 | SEILER-SAR Solal 1882 |
LIMBOS Patrick 1889 | 0-1 | YOGANATHAN Sakithyan 1842 |
CHEVENEMENT Marc 1870 | 0-1 | TU Mathias 1690 |
PREVOST Yann 1795 | X-X | SALAKDJI Karim 1770 |
MOREL Jean-Luc 1725 | 0-1 | PARAMAGURU Vaishak 1629 |
POLETTO Claude 1509 | 0-1 | CHOTEAU Gurvann 1601 |
DUTHEIL Raphael 1291 | 0-1 | ZHENG Linyi 1562 |
AMY Mathieu 1297 | 0-1 | HORENFELD Melvil 1509 |
Suresnes | 0 - 4 | Barreau de Paris |
f FILIPEK Jakub 2372 | 0-1 | mf RAKHMANGULOVA Anastasiya 2324 |
GERVASIO Ricardo 2127 | X-X | gf DOLUHANOVA Evgeniya 2177 |
MATOUSSI Wael 1931 | X-X | WUNDERMANN Xavier 2179 |
WIEJACZKA Bartlomiej 1968 | X-X | MALEKI Nicolas 1964 |
DE NOWINA KONOPKA Jeremie 1866 | 0-1 | VANDEWEEGHE Simon 2031 |
NOIREAUT Hung 1930 | X-X | BANNERY Benjamin 2002 |
TOUATI Bruno 1695 | 0-1 | IASMAN Inna 1881 |
DE REMUR Jules 1472 | 0-1 | ABULIUS Thomas 1682 |
Senlis 1 | 3 - 2 | Enghien-Les-Bains |
MATAIGNE Jean-Michel 1905 | X-X | VIOT Alain 2105 |
MABIRE Manuel 1791 | 0-1 | BETTON Olivier 1940 |
PERCHE Nicolas 1746 | X-X | ANES Emmanuel 1935 |
KESSLER Hugo 1718 | 1-0 | LEFRANC Benoit 1880 |
FAROU Fabrice 1695 | 1-0 | KOCH Alain 1842 |
ROBERT Maxime 1687 | 1-0 | GRAVIER Laurent 1873 |
FREMONT Xavier 1637 | X-X | MOURGUES Jean-Marie 1766 |
ROMERO Alexandre 1171 | 0-1 | MONTEILS Geraldine 1345 |
Franconville 3 | 2 - 3 | A.S.C.E. Paris Est |
f ABRAVANEL Chely 2188 | X-X | PREVOT Emmanuel 2007 |
APPENDINO Jerome 2172 | X-X | DUQUESNE Julien 1930 |
QUACH Charlie 2022 | 0-1 | MIMIETTE Mickael 1802 |
MAIGNE Alain 1812 | 1-0 | BOUROGAA Younes 1830 |
JAULIN Vincent 1719 | 0-1 | OURADOU Frederic 1643 |
OULD AHMED Amin 1579 | 1-0 | LUKSENBERG Emmanuel 1715 |
MILROY Melena 1648 | 0-1 | CANTON Guillaume 1562 |
VIJAY Soukreev 1425 | X-X | LOUIS Julien 1535 |
Le Vesinet 2 | 5 - 2 | Cergy Pontoise 3 |
LOGIE Marc 1977 | 0-1 | WARNIER Yanis 2117 |
MARTY Jean-Yves 1876 | 1-0 | RICOU Guillaume 1879 |
DIVIES Renaud 1853 | 1-0 | TAMBURRO Etienne 1858 |
SPAARGAREN Rene 1933 | 0-1 | TERRIER Jonathan 1815 |
ALATA Aurelien 1721 | X-X | MONTAIGNE Adrien 1804 |
DUPONT Timothee 1568 | 1-0 | TAMBURRO Clemence 1613 |
LOISEAU Clement 1491 | 1-0 | NAVEENKUMAR S 1475 |
RAYKO Alexis 1504 | 1-0 | SCABELLO Marion 1438 |
Bois-Colombes 3 | 2 - 4 | Franconville 3 |
---|---|---|
SEILER-SAR Solal 1882 | 0-1 | APPENDINO Jerome 2172 |
YOGANATHAN Sakithyan 1842 | 0-1 | QUACH Charlie 2022 |
TU Mathias 1690 | X-X | MAIGNE Alain 1812 |
SALAKDJI Karim 1770 | 0-1 | JAULIN Vincent 1719 |
PARAMAGURU Vaishak 1629 | X-X | MERLINI Axel 1790 |
CHOTEAU Gurvann 1601 | 1-0 | CUSQUEL Maxime 1687 |
ZHENG Linyi 1562 | 0-1 | OULD AHMED Amin 1579 |
HORENFELD Melvil 1509 | 1-0 | PAINEAU Mael 1416 |
Barreau de Paris | 5 - 2 | Senlis 1 |
mf RAKHMANGULOVA Anastasiya 2332 | 1-0 | MATAIGNE Jean-Michel 1914 |
gf DOLUHANOVA Evgeniya 2162 | 1-0 | PERCHE Nicolas 1740 |
GAUTIER Joel 1991 | X-X | KESSLER Hugo 1739 |
CHANEL Virgile 2056 | 1-0 | ROBERT Maxime 1739 |
VANDEWEEGHE Simon 2019 | F-1 | FAROU Fabrice 1690 |
MALEKI Nicolas 1936 | 0-1 | FREMONT Xavier 1653 |
BANNERY Benjamin 2003 | 1-0 | NORBERG Stefan 1615 |
ABULIUS Thomas 1687 | 1-0 | ROMERO Alexandre 1193 |
Enghien-Les-Bains | 3 - 1 | Carrieres sur Seine |
OUKAS Abdelkader 1929 | X-X | LIMBOS Patrick 1889 |
RAVAIL Nathan 1830 | X-X | PREVOST Yann 1795 |
PAI LIU Paul 1842 | 1-0 | MOREL Jean-Luc 1725 |
GRAVIER Laurent 1873 | X-X | BENJELLOUN Faycal 1604 |
KOCH Alain 1842 | 1-0 | ROUSSEAU Felix 1529 |
RAVAIL Olivier 1897 | 1-0 | POLETTO Claude 1509 |
MONTEILS Geraldine 1345 | X-X | JOUANIN Jacques 1325 |
DUHAZE Victor 1199 | 0-1 | DUTHEIL Raphael 1291 |
A.S.C.E. Paris Est | 0 - 6 | Le Vesinet 2 |
PREVOT Emmanuel 2007 | X-X | LOGIE Marc 1977 |
DUQUESNE Julien 1930 | 0-1 | MARTY Jean-Yves 1876 |
MIMIETTE Mickael 1802 | X-X | DAZIANO Jerome 1934 |
BOUROGAA Younes 1830 | 0-1 | SPAARGAREN Rene 1933 |
LUKSENBERG Emmanuel 1715 | 0-1 | DIVIES Renaud 1853 |
LOUIS Julien 1535 | 0-1 | EL AQQAD Mohamed 1825 |
CANTON Guillaume 1562 | 0-1 | YU Matthieu 1851 |
DENOYELLE Philippe 1509 | 0-1 | ALATA Aurelien 1721 |
Cergy Pontoise 3 | 3 - 5 | Suresnes |
RICOU Guillaume 1879 | 0-1 | f FILIPEK Jakub 2372 |
JOURDAIN Antoine 1826 | 0-1 | GERVASIO Ricardo 2127 |
TAMBURRO Etienne 1858 | 1-0 | WIEJACZKA Bartlomiej 1968 |
TERRIER Jonathan 1815 | 0-1 | MATOUSSI Wael 1931 |
MONTAIGNE Adrien 1804 | 1-0 | DE NOWINA KONOPKA Jeremie 1866 |
TAMBURRO Clemence 1613 | 1-0 | LELONG Jean 1562 |
NAVEENKUMAR S 1475 | 0-1 | DE REMUR Jules 1472 |
SCABELLO Marion 1438 | 0-1 | DOUMEAU Gael 1407 |
Le Vesinet 2 | 3 - 3 | Bois-Colombes 3 |
---|---|---|
LOGIE Marc 1972 | 1-0 | YOGANATHAN Sakithyan 1863 |
SPAARGAREN Rene 1917 | X-X | TU Mathias 1916 |
DAZIANO Jerome 1912 | 1-0 | NEGRE Emilie 1797 |
DIVIES Renaud 1882 | 1-0 | SALAKDJI Karim 1768 |
ALATA Aurelien 1694 | 0-1 | ROGER Martin 1754 |
BLIN Samuel 1600 | 0-1 | CHOTEAU Gurvann 1702 |
LOISEAU Clement 1565 | 0-1 | ZHENG Linyi 1689 |
BOUTIN Guillaume 1226 | X-X | YAMRALI Ileyar 1464 |
Carrieres sur Seine | 0 - 7 | Barreau de Paris |
EL FARIHI Mohsine 2088 | 0-1 | f MOUHAMAD Joachim 2305 |
LIMBOS Patrick 1879 | 0-1 | WUNDERMANN Xavier 2177 |
MOREL Jean-Luc 1706 | 0-1 | CHANEL Virgile 2056 |
PREVOST Yann 1793 | 0-1 | VANDEWEEGHE Simon 2019 |
GONTIER Mathys 1486 | 0-1 | GAUTIER Joel 1991 |
POLETTO Claude 1498 | 0-1 | MALEKI Nicolas 1936 |
DUTHEIL Raphael 1301 | 0-1 | PERCHERON Andre 1868 |
GRUHN Christophe 1369 | X-X | ABULIUS Thomas 1687 |
Suresnes | 4 - 4 | Enghien-Les-Bains |
GERVASIO Ricardo 2134 | 1-0 | BETTON Olivier 1941 |
NOIREAUT Hung 1920 | 0-1 | OUKAS Abdelkader 1926 |
DE NOWINA KONOPKA Jeremie 1851 | 1-0 | RAVAIL Olivier 1899 |
MARTIN Gaetan 1724 | 1-0 | GRAVIER Laurent 1860 |
GUILLOTON Saravan 1621 | 1-0 | LEFRANC Benoit 1855 |
CLERC Alexis 1472 | 0-1 | KOCH Alain 1831 |
BOUCHERON Mathieu 1460 | 0-1 | RAVAIL Nathan 1852 |
DOUMEAU Gael 1404 | 0-1 | MOURGUES Jean-Marie 1765 |
Franconville 3 | 5 - 1 | Senlis 1 |
APPENDINO Jerome 2167 | 1-0 | PERCHE Nicolas 1740 |
f ABRAVANEL Chely 2183 | X-X | ROBERT Maxime 1739 |
QUACH Charlie 2008 | 1-0 | FAROU Fabrice 1690 |
MAIGNE Alain 1817 | 0-1 | MABIRE Manuel 1785 |
CUSQUEL Maxime 1697 | 1-0 | FREMONT Xavier 1653 |
LENOIR Jean-Charles 1764 | X-X | NORBERG Stefan 1615 |
OULD AHMED Amin 1623 | 1-0 | VUJICIC Jezdimir 1526 |
MILROY Melena 1619 | 1-0 | AKSH Amr Abonnour 1199 |
A.S.C.E. Paris Est | 5 - 0 | Cergy Pontoise 3 |
RIAZUELO Gilles 2006 | X-X | RICOU Guillaume 1875 |
PREVOT Emmanuel 2010 | X-X | TAMBURRO Etienne 1865 |
DUQUESNE Julien 1924 | 1-0 | BIEHLER Sylvain 1780 |
MIMIETTE Mickael 1810 | X-X | TERRIER Jonathan 1808 |
BOUROGAA Younes 1791 | 1-0 | JOURDAIN Antoine 1828 |
NIEL Jean-Francois 1744 | 1-0 | TAMBURRO Clemence 1598 |
OURADOU Frederic 1614 | 1-0 | NAVEENKUMAR S 1440 |
CANTON Guillaume 1576 | 1-0 | SCABELLO Marion 1400 |
Bois-Colombes 3 | 2 - 5 | Barreau de Paris |
---|---|---|
SEILER-SAR Solal 1884 | 0-1 | gf RAKHMANGULOVA Anastasiya 2295 |
YOGANATHAN Sakithyan 1852 | 1-0 | WUNDERMANN Xavier 2184 |
TU Mathias 1844 | 0-1 | GAUTIER Joel 1994 |
NEGRE Emilie 1768 | 1-0 | BANNERY Benjamin 1989 |
SALAKDJI Karim 1761 | X-X | MALEKI Nicolas 1938 |
ROGER Martin 1757 | 0-1 | VANDEWEEGHE Simon 2023 |
CHOTEAU Gurvann 1710 | 0-1 | PERCHERON Andre 1870 |
ZHENG Linyi 1665 | 0-1 | ABULIUS Thomas 1680 |
Cergy Pontoise 3 | 7 - 1 | Carrieres sur Seine |
ff MALASSAGNE Isabelle 2105 | 1-0 | EL FARIHI Mohsine 2084 |
RICOU Guillaume 1879 | 1-0 | LIMBOS Patrick 1876 |
JOURDAIN Antoine 1817 | 0-1 | PREVOST Yann 1789 |
TAMBURRO Etienne 1869 | 1-0 | BENJELLOUN Faycal 1617 |
TERRIER Jonathan 1812 | 1-0 | GRUHN Christophe 1384 |
MONTAIGNE Adrien 1840 | 1-0 | DUTHEIL Raphael 1300 |
TAMBURRO Clemence 1592 | 1-0 | JOUANIN Jacques 1326 |
NAVEENKUMAR S 1435 | 1-0 | FROGET PERRIN Baptiste 1199 |
Enghien-Les-Bains | 4 - 3 | A.S.C.E. Paris Est |
KASSIS Antoine 2222 | 1-0 | PREVOT Emmanuel 2017 |
BETTON Olivier 1939 | X-X | DUQUESNE Julien 1930 |
ANES Emmanuel 1940 | 1-0 | MIMIETTE Mickael 1810 |
RAVAIL Olivier 1891 | 0-1 | BOUROGAA Younes 1810 |
LEFRANC Benoit 1839 | 0-1 | FURET Alban 1759 |
KOCH Alain 1833 | 1-0 | NIEL Jean-Francois 1750 |
RAVAIL Nathan 1824 | 1-0 | OURADOU Frederic 1640 |
MOURGUES Jean-Marie 1767 | 0-1 | CANTON Guillaume 1580 |
Le Vesinet 2 | 2 - 3 | Franconville 3 |
MARTY Jean-Yves 1930 | X-X | f ABRAVANEL Chely 2175 |
LOGIE Marc 1979 | 0-1 | QUACH Charlie 2011 |
YU Matthieu 1886 | 1-0 | MAIGNE Alain 1806 |
SPAARGAREN Rene 1917 | X-X | LENOIR Jean-Charles 1760 |
ALATA Aurelien 1680 | 1-0 | OULD AHMED Amin 1638 |
LOISEAU Clement 1548 | X-X | SANYAS Louis 1544 |
FONTAINE Philippe 1433 | 0-1 | ADLUN Pierre 1441 |
BOUTIN Guillaume 1254 | 0-1 | VIJAY Soukreev 1473 |
Senlis 1 | 1 - 6 | Suresnes |
MATAIGNE Jean-Michel 1907 | 1-0 | GERVASIO Ricardo 2149 |
ROBERT Maxime 1777 | 0-1 | DE NOWINA KONOPKA Jeremie 1856 |
PERCHE Nicolas 1737 | X-X | DORVAL Olivier 1822 |
FREMONT Xavier 1635 | 0-1 | MARTIN Gaetan 1731 |
LAROUMANIE Gilles 1428 | 0-1 | GUILLOTON Saravan 1637 |
PLESSIER Pascal 1421 | 0-1 | LELONG Jean 1547 |
AKSH Amr Abonnour 1199 | 0-1 | CLERC Alexis 1468 |
ROMERO Alexandre 1181 | 0-1 | DE REMUR Jules 1499 |
Bois-Colombes 3 | 4 - 3 | Cergy Pontoise 3 |
---|---|---|
SEILER-SAR Solal 1884 | 0-1 | WARNIER Yanis 2080 |
YOGANATHAN Sakithyan 1852 | 0-1 | RICOU Guillaume 1879 |
TU Mathias 1844 | X-X | JOURDAIN Antoine 1817 |
NEGRE Emilie 1768 | 1-0 | TAMBURRO Etienne 1869 |
ROGER Martin 1757 | 1-0 | TERRIER Jonathan 1812 |
CHOTEAU Gurvann 1710 | 1-0 | MONTAIGNE Adrien 1840 |
ZHENG Linyi 1665 | 1-0 | TAMBURRO Clemence 1592 |
YAMRALI Ileyar 1464 | 0-1 | NAVEENKUMAR S 1435 |
Barreau de Paris | 7 - 0 | Le Vesinet 2 |
f CZEKAJ Christophe 2306 | 1-0 | DAZIANO Jerome 1920 |
WUNDERMANN Xavier 2184 | 1-0 | SPAARGAREN Rene 1917 |
NEMIROVSKI Serge 2215 | 1-0 | DIVIES Renaud 1882 |
GAUTIER Joel 1994 | 1-0 | LOGIE Marc 1979 |
VANDEWEEGHE Simon 2023 | 1-0 | ALATA Aurelien 1680 |
CHANEL Virgile 2058 | X-X | LOISEAU Clement 1548 |
ASSEDO Johaquim 1985 | 1-0 | RAYKO Gregory 1557 |
MALEKI Nicolas 1938 | 1-0 | BOUTIN Guillaume 1254 |
Carrieres sur Seine | 4 - 3 | Senlis 1 |
m JADOUL Michel 2317 | 1-0 | MATAIGNE Jean-Michel 1907 |
EL FARIHI Mohsine 2084 | 1-0 | ROBERT Maxime 1777 |
BRIAND Patrice 1806 | 0-1 | KESSLER Hugo 1754 |
LIMBOS Patrick 1876 | X-X | PERCHE Nicolas 1737 |
MOREL Jean-Luc 1704 | 1-0 | FREMONT Xavier 1635 |
PREVOST Yann 1789 | 0-1 | NORBERG Stefan 1619 |
BENJELLOUN Faycal 1617 | 1-0 | PINNA Pascal 1422 |
POLETTO Claude 1482 | 0-1 | ROMERO Alexandre 1181 |
Franconville 3 | 0 - 7 | Enghien-Les-Bains |
SIVARAJAH Tharmarajah 1961 | 0-1 | ANES Emmanuel 1940 |
JAULIN Vincent 1779 | 0-1 | BETTON Olivier 1939 |
LENOIR Jean-Charles 1760 | X-X | LEFRANC Benoit 1839 |
OULD AHMED Amin 1638 | 0-1 | OUKAS Abdelkader 1936 |
PANTAIS Daniel 1580 | 0-1 | RAVAIL Nathan 1824 |
GALLET Gilles 1541 | 0-1 | GRAVIER Laurent 1846 |
LAURENT Julien 1420 | 0-1 | RAVAIL Olivier 1891 |
GAUTIER Yanis 1322 | 0-1 | MOURGUES Jean-Marie 1767 |
A.S.C.E. Paris Est | 2 - 4 | Suresnes |
RIAZUELO Gilles 2002 | X-X | GERVASIO Ricardo 2149 |
PREVOT Emmanuel 2017 | 1-0 | MATOUSSI Wael 1952 |
BOUROGAA Younes 1810 | X-X | NOIREAUT Hung 1910 |
MIMIETTE Mickael 1810 | 0-1 | DE NOWINA KONOPKA Jeremie 1856 |
FURET Alban 1759 | 0-1 | DORVAL Olivier 1822 |
LOUIS Julien 1539 | 0-1 | MARTIN Gaetan 1731 |
MUTOMBO BANTUBIKISHA Elie 1604 | 1-0 | LELONG Jean 1547 |
CANTON Guillaume 1580 | NYAMBAL Simon Kevin 1199 |
Senlis 1 | 0 - 6 | Bois-Colombes 3 |
---|---|---|
MATAIGNE Jean-Michel 1966 | X-X | SEILER-SAR Solal 1950 |
KESSLER Hugo 1859 | 0-1 | NEGRE Emilie 1912 |
ROBERT Maxime 1838 | 0-1 | YOGANATHAN Sakithyan 1890 |
NORBERG Stefan 1780 | X-X | TU Mathias 1938 |
MABIRE Manuel 1876 | 0-1 | ROGER Martin 1871 |
VUJICIC Jezdimir 1713 | 0-1 | SALAKDJI Karim 1860 |
PLESSIER Pascal 1653 | 0-1 | CHOTEAU Gurvann 1868 |
ROMERO Alexandre 1534 | 0-1 | ZHENG Linyi 1691 |
Barreau de Paris | 7 - 1 | A.S.C.E. Paris Est |
f CZEKAJ Christophe 2308 | 1-0 | PREVOT Emmanuel 2037 |
gf RAKHMANGULOVA Anastasiya 2323 | 1-0 | LUKSENBERG Emmanuel 1812 |
NEMIROVSKI Serge 2210 | 1-0 | FURET Alban 1860 |
WUNDERMANN Xavier 2177 | 1-0 | BOUROGAA Younes 1893 |
VANDEWEEGHE Simon 2029 | 0-1 | CANTON Guillaume 1761 |
GAUTIER Joel 2010 | 1-0 | BRABAN Patrice 1591 |
BANNERY Benjamin 1985 | 1-0 | BENJAMIN Jacques 1410 |
IASMAN Inna 1896 | 1-0 | AUVRAY Yannick 1199 |
Carrieres sur Seine | 2 - 5 | Franconville 3 |
m JADOUL Michel 2318 | 0-1 | SIVARAJAH Tharmarajah 1970 |
EL FARIHI Mohsine 2077 | 0-1 | VIDAL Guillaume 2042 |
LIMBOS Patrick 1917 | 0-1 | QUACH Charlie 2020 |
PREVOST Yann 1871 | 1-0 | HEUVELINE Gregory 2001 |
MOREL Jean-Luc 1827 | 0-1 | PROTEAU Antoine 1756 |
BRIAND Patrice 1877 | 1-0 | PAINEAU Mael 1721 |
JOUANIN Jacques 1596 | 0-1 | VIJAY Soukreev 1727 |
FROGET PERRIN Baptiste 1199 | X-X | GAUTIER Yanis 1582 |
Cergy Pontoise 3 | 3 - 1 | Enghien-Les-Bains |
f BONTE Andrei-Mihai 2269 | 1-0 | KASSIS Antoine 2227 |
f SAYA Ethan 2212 | X-X | VIOT Alain 2100 |
RICOU Guillaume 1951 | X-X | BETTON Olivier 1962 |
TAMBURRO Etienne 1916 | X-X | RAVAIL Olivier 1928 |
MONTAIGNE Adrien 1921 | 1-0 | RAVAIL Nathan 1900 |
TERRIER Jonathan 1881 | X-X | KOCH Alain 1905 |
SCABELLO Marion 1633 | 1-0 | MOURGUES Jean-Marie 1860 |
NAVEENKUMAR S 1668 | 0-1 | LEFRANC Benoit 1898 |
Suresnes | 4 - 2 | Le Vesinet 2 |
NOIREAUT Hung 1954 | 1-0 | LOGIE Marc 1976 |
MATOUSSI Wael 1966 | 1-0 | MARTY Jean-Yves 1956 |
DE NOWINA KONOPKA Jeremie 1923 | 0-1 | DIVIES Renaud 1930 |
GUILLOTON Saravan 1785 | 1-0 | SPAARGAREN Rene 1945 |
TOUATI Bruno 1813 | X-X | EL AQQAD Mohamed 1892 |
LELONG Jean 1727 | 0-1 | ALATA Aurelien 1843 |
DE REMUR Jules 1702 | X-X | LOISEAU Clement 1739 |
FAN Sizhuo 1601 | 1-0 | BOUTIN Guillaume 1548 |
Bois-Colombes 3 | 4 - 4 | Suresnes |
---|---|---|
NEGRE Emilie 1912 | 0-1 | GERVASIO Ricardo 2124 |
YOGANATHAN Sakithyan 1890 | 1-0 | DE NOWINA KONOPKA Jeremie 1923 |
CHOTEAU Gurvann 1868 | 1-0 | GUILLOTON Saravan 1785 |
TU Mathias 1938 | 1-0 | LELONG Jean 1727 |
SALAKDJI Karim 1860 | 1-0 | DE REMUR Jules 1702 |
PARAMAGURU Vaishak 1750 | 0-1 | DOUMEAU Gael 1684 |
ZHENG Linyi 1691 | 0-1 | DE TORRES Remi 1665 |
RAVEL Evans 1588 | 0-1 | ZRIBI Isaac 1458 |
Enghien-Les-Bains | 5 - 0 | Barreau de Paris |
KASSIS Antoine 2227 | 1-F | gf RAKHMANGULOVA Anastasiya 2323 |
VIOT Alain 2100 | 1-F | WUNDERMANN Xavier 2177 |
ANES Emmanuel 1974 | 1-F | CHANEL Virgile 2050 |
RAVAIL Olivier 1928 | 1-F | VANDEWEEGHE Simon 2029 |
RAVAIL Nathan 1900 | 1-F | DERIEUX Christian 1995 |
KOCH Alain 1905 | 1-F | ASSEDO Johaquim 1993 |
GRAVIER Laurent 1909 | 1-F | MALEKI Nicolas 1960 |
LEFRANC Benoit 1898 | 1-F | ABULIUS Thomas 1831 |
Le Vesinet 2 | 3 - 2 | Carrieres sur Seine |
LOGIE Marc 1976 | 0-1 | m JADOUL Michel 2318 |
MARTY Jean-Yves 1956 | 0-1 | EL FARIHI Mohsine 2077 |
YU Matthieu 1898 | X-X | LIMBOS Patrick 1917 |
DAZIANO Jerome 1945 | X-X | CHEVENEMENT Marc 1908 |
DIVIES Renaud 1930 | 1-0 | PREVOST Yann 1871 |
SPAARGAREN Rene 1945 | 1-0 | BRIAND Patrice 1877 |
ALATA Aurelien 1843 | 1-0 | MOREL Jean-Luc 1827 |
LOISEAU Clement 1739 | X-X | BENJELLOUN Faycal 1771 |
Franconville 3 | 3 - 3 | Cergy Pontoise 3 |
QUACH Charlie 2020 | 0-1 | f SAYA Ethan 2212 |
VIDAL Guillaume 2042 | X-X | RICOU Guillaume 1951 |
HEUVELINE Gregory 2001 | 0-1 | MONTAIGNE Adrien 1921 |
JAULIN Vincent 1860 | X-X | TERRIER Jonathan 1881 |
LENOIR Jean-Charles 1860 | 0-1 | TAMBURRO Etienne 1916 |
OULD AHMED Amin 1768 | 1-0 | TAMBURRO Clemence 1753 |
PROTEAU Antoine 1756 | 1-0 | NAVEENKUMAR S 1668 |
VIJAY Soukreev 1727 | 1-0 | BLONDEL Julien 1199 |
A.S.C.E. Paris Est | 5 - 3 | Senlis 1 |
DUQUESNE Julien 1958 | 1-0 | MATAIGNE Jean-Michel 1966 |
PREVOT Emmanuel 2037 | 0-1 | KESSLER Hugo 1859 |
MIMIETTE Mickael 1877 | 1-0 | PERCHE Nicolas 1849 |
BOUROGAA Younes 1893 | 0-1 | NORBERG Stefan 1780 |
NIEL Jean-Francois 1845 | 1-0 | VUJICIC Jezdimir 1713 |
OURADOU Frederic 1781 | 0-1 | LAROUMANIE Gilles 1654 |
CANTON Guillaume 1761 | 1-0 | PLESSIER Pascal 1653 |
DENOYELLE Philippe 1702 | 1-0 | ROMERO Alexandre 1534 |